#44 Jamie Stefely |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Elmhurst | 11/22/11 | * | 29 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 |
| CARLETON | 11/30/11 | * | 31 | 5-8 | .625 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10.5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 |
| ST. OLAF | 12/3/11 | * | 30 | 5-13 | .385 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9.7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.7 |
| SAINT BENEDICT | 12/5/11 | * | 32 | 8-13 | .615 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 10.5 |
| at Concordia-Moorhead | 12/07/11 | * | 25 | 5-11 | .455 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 10.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10.8 |
| BETHEL | 12/10/11 | * | 30 | 5-11 | .455 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9.7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11.0 |
| UW-LA CROSSE | 12/14/11 | * | 23 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10.6 |
| UW-SUPERIOR | 12/29/11 | * | 31 | 5-15 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10.6 |
| at St. Kate's | 1/2/12 | * | 23 | 4-12 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10.3 |
| GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS | 1/4/12 | * | 24 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.5 |
| at Macalester | 1/7/12 | * | 32 | 11-19 | .579 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-6 | .500 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8.3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 10.9 |
| at Bethel University | 01/11/12 | * | 27 | 5-8 | .625 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10.8 |
| at Augsburg College | 01/14/12 | * | 29 | 4-8 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10.6 |
| HAMLINE | 1/16/12 | * | 25 | 6-8 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10.9 |
| at Carleton College | 01/18/12 | * | 34 | 7-14 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11.2 |
| ST. THOMAS | 1/21/12 | * | 31 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 8.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11.3 |
| at CSB | 1/25/12 | * | 33 | 5-8 | .625 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-5 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11.2 |
| at St. Olaf College | 1/28/12 | * | 29 | 2-10 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11.1 |
| CONCORDIA COLLEGE | 1/29/12 | * | 38 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7.8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11.1 |
| ST. KATE'S | 2/1/12 | * | 26 | 6-13 | .462 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11.2 |
| MACALESTER | 2/4/12 | * | 30 | 6-16 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-9 | .667 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11.5 |
| at Gustavus Adolphus College | 2/8/12 | * | 28 | 7-15 | .467 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11.6 |
| AUGSBURG COLLEGE | 2/11/12 | * | 32 | 5-10 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 5-7 | .714 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11.7 |
| at Hamline University | 02/15/12 | * | 28 | 6-8 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7.7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11.9 |
| at St. Thomas | 2-18-12 | * | 30 | 9-14 | .643 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7.6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 12.3 |
| at St. Olaf College | 2/21/12 | * | 28 | 5-10 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7.6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12.3 |
| at St. Thomas | 2-23-12 | * | 33 | 6-13 | .462 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-3 | .333 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12.3 |
| Totals | 27 | 791 | 146-310 | .471 | 0-0 | .000 | 40-67 | .597 | 63 | 138 | 201 | 7.4 | 65 | 1 | 33 | 62 | 19 | 38 | 332 | 12.3 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 7.4 | |
| Points/game: 12.3 | Assists/game: 1.2 | |
| FG Pct: 47.1 | Turnovers/game: 2.3 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.5 | |
| FT Pct: 59.7 | Steals/game: 1.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.7 |